Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Groß,Jonathan | 976 | Heilbronner SV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.5 | 163.5 | |||
2. | Kulok,Solomon | 1413 | SC Noris Tarras | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 168.0 | |||
3. | Weber,Daniel | SC Bechhofen 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 25.5 | 155.5 | ||||
4. | Stolcz,Bianca | 10w | 1095 | SK 1929 Mainasc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 167.0 | ||
5. | Nöttling,Dominik | 1502 | SC Forchheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 29.0 | 159.5 | |||
6. | Schumacher, Jakob | SK Wertheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 165.0 | ||||
7. | Dobler,Christian | SK Dinkelsbühl | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 164.0 | ||||
8. | Le,Duc-Thuan | 1000 | SV Seubelsdorf | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 159.5 | |||
9. | Hess,Max | 875 | Post-SV Memming | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 158.5 | |||
10. | Chen,Yilun | 855 | SC Noris Tarras | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 153.5 | |||
11. | Ditterich,Jannik | TV Hallstadt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 141.5 | ||||
12. | Klug,Kilian | 954 | SV Bergwinkel | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 156.5 | |||
13. | Ratscheu,Stefan | 780 | SC Postbauer-He | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 149.0 | |||
14. | König,Lars | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 22.5 | 155.5 | ||||
15. | Fickenscher,Georg | 797 | SV Seubelsdorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 155.0 | |||
16. | Braun,Kristin | 10w | SC Forchheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 27.0 | 165.0 | |||
17. | Meyer-Pries, Marc | Fürth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 23.0 | 144.0 | ||||
18. | Bächer,Darius | SC Forchheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 20.0 | 142.0 | ||||
19. | Heil,Felix | 780 | SC Erbendorf 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 18.5 | 147.0 | |||
20. | Lemke,Christian | SC Ansbach 1855 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 148.5 | ||||
21. | Pettke, Martin | SV Seubelsdorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 140.5 | ||||
22. | Groschwitz,Isabel | 10w | 740 | SpVgg Wunsiedel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 145.5 | ||
23. | Petermann, Jan | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 142.5 | ||||
24. | Launer,Jakob | SK Dinkelsbühl | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 135.5 | ||||
25. | Zhao, Kevin | SG TB/TV Erlang | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 23.0 | 150.0 | ||||
26. | Veh,Jannik | TSV Cadolzburg | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 152.5 | ||||
27. | Fickert, Sebastia | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.0 | 144.5 | ||||
28. | Yarsev,Alexander | SC Noris Tarras | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.0 | 149.0 | ||||
29. | Danyeli,Mattias | Schachclub Burl | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 156.0 | ||||
30. | Deuter,Michael | TSV Rohrbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 143.5 | ||||
31. | Ruf, Oliver | FSV Großenseeba | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 141.5 | ||||
32. | Schott,Michael | Schachklub Schw | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 17.5 | 136.0 | ||||
33. | Kraus, Oliver | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 17.0 | 143.5 | ||||
34. | Paix, Kai | SC Mühlhof-Reic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 137.0 | ||||
35. | Wagner,Edgar | 783 | SV Seubelsdorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 147.5 | |||
36. | Tigistu, Emanuela | 10w | SW Nürnberg Süd | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 134.0 | |||
37. | Faust,Fabian | SG TB/TV Erlang | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 147.0 | ||||
38. | Corley,Cedric | 780 | SC Bad Königsho | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 147.5 | |||
39. | Kunzelmann,Jonas | SC Höchstadt/Ai | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 136.5 | ||||
40. | Portune,Hannes | TSV Rohrbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.5 | 136.5 | ||||
41. | Dengler,Christian | SC Heilsbronn 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 133.0 | ||||
42. | Quast,Max | SC Noris Tarras | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 134.0 | ||||
43. | Leicht,Maximilian | SC Forchheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 125.0 | ||||
44. | Greger, Matthias | SpVgg Wunsiedel | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 136.5 | ||||
45. | Leibold,Lukas | SGem Eckental | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 134.0 | ||||
46. | Erhardt, Daniel | SC Burlafingen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 129.5 | ||||
47. | Rogalla,Tobias | SK Schwabach 19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 127.5 | ||||
48. | Nuesse, Amelie | 10w | SC Heilsbronn | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 139.0 | |||
49. | Eisele, Leo | SV Seubelsdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 133.0 | ||||
50. | Blank,Sebastian | SC Forchheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 138.0 | ||||
51. | Hofer, Kai | SC Mühlhof-Reic | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 127.0 | ||||
52. | Trautner,Nico | SC Pottenstein | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 121.0 | ||||
53. | Fiederling, Tobia | SV Puschendorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 129.0 | ||||
54. | Hell,Christoph | SG TB/TV Erlang | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 138.0 | ||||
55. | Stark,Franziska | 10w | SK Dinkelsbühl | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 25.0 | 139.5 | |||
56. | Berg, Grischa | TSV Cadolzburg | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 129.5 | ||||
57. | Nausner, Marius | SG Eckental | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 144.0 | ||||
58. | Eichhorn,Niklas | SV Seubelsdorf | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 121.0 | ||||
59. | Rabenstein,Christ | Erlangen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 119.5 | ||||
60. | Bübl, Frederik | SC Burlafingen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 127.0 | ||||
61. | Betz,Frederic | SGem Eckental | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 124.0 | ||||
62. | Wolf, Marco | SG Eckental | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 133.0 | ||||
63. | Nüsse, Pauline | 10w | SC Heilsbronn | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 139.0 | |||
64. | Gottlieb,Michael | SC Postbauer-He | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 111.5 | ||||
65. | Niederle,Pierre | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 112.0 | ||||
66. | Kratzer, Fabian | SC Forchheim | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 111.5 | ||||
67. | Tsakiris, Christo | SG Eckental | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 15.5 | 125.0 | ||||
68. | Braungardt,Philip | SGem Eckental | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 15.5 | 116.5 | ||||
69. | Hofmann, Tobias | SC Forchheim | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 18.0 | 122.0 | ||||
70. | Keller,Frank | SGem Eckental | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 120.0 |