Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | März,Julian | 1651 | TSV Kareth-Lapp | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 29.0 | 165.5 | |||
2. | Nemeth-Csoka,Miha | 1513 | FSV Großenseeba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 164.0 | |||
3. | Walter,Florian | 1517 | SC Noris Tarras | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 164.5 | |||
4. | Alsheimer,Patrick | 1503 | SC Bechhofen 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 165.5 | |||
5. | Kittler,Alexander | 1560 | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 162.0 | |||
6. | Durmisi,Valon | 1529 | Heilbronner SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 159.5 | |||
7. | Kuhlemann,Alexand | 1495 | SV Memmelsdorf | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 27.5 | 145.5 | |||
8. | Söllner,Daniel | 1254 | SGem Eckental | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 154.5 | |||
9. | Sha,Siyu | 1737 | SC Noris Tarras | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 22.0 | 150.0 | |||
10. | Kliemt,Fabian | 1110 | SGem Eckental | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 155.0 | |||
11. | Lang,Stephan | 1139 | Heilbronner SV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.0 | 154.0 | |||
12. | Lobmeier,Christia | 1078 | SC 1947 Beilngr | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 145.0 | |||
13. | Junk,Philipp | 1167 | SC Noris Tarras | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 24.5 | 147.0 | |||
14. | Bergmann,Frederik | 1192 | SV Seubelsdorf | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 23.5 | 142.0 | |||
15. | Klundt,Maximilian | 1453 | Schachklub Schw | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 149.0 | |||
16. | Gage,Daniel | 1318 | SC Noris Tarras | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 21.5 | 141.5 | |||
17. | Fürgut,Manuel | 832 | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 142.0 | |||
18. | Gründel, Johannes | SC Forchheim | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 20.5 | 137.5 | ||||
19. | von Loeffelholz,M | 1139 | TV Ebern | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 133.0 | |||
20. | Meyer,Hannes | 867 | SC Pottenstein | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 21.0 | 132.0 | |||
21. | Deller,Cheyoung J | 1144 | SG TB/TV Erlang | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 151.5 | |||
22. | Sabnew,Andrej | 1333 | SC Noris Tarras | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 142.0 | |||
23. | Eisele,Bastian | 1416 | SV Seubelsdorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 142.5 | |||
24. | Kenzel,Stephan | 995 | SC Noris Tarras | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 131.0 | |||
25. | Meth,Michael | SC Forchheim | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 124.5 | ||||
26. | Winkler, Philipp | SV Neustadt/Ais | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 126.0 | ||||
27. | Trampert,Florian | 866 | TSV Rohrbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 23.5 | 132.5 | |||
28. | Bank,Matthias | 1091 | SC Noris Tarras | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 19.5 | 124.0 | |||
29. | Finkes,Julian | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 18.5 | 126.5 | ||||
30. | Feder,Christoph | SF Wilhermsdorf | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 129.0 | ||||
31. | Kühn,Jonas | 799 | SF Wilhermsdorf | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 122.0 | |||
32. | Tykvart,Marius | SC Bad Windshei | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 128.0 | ||||
33. | Koch,Lukas | 745 | TSV Rohrbach | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 22.0 | 125.5 | |||
34. | Zirnsack, Felix | SC Forchheim | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 126.0 | ||||
35. | Schiefer, David | SC 1855 Ansbach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 18.5 | 115.0 | ||||
36. | Nimmerrichter,Tho | TSV Kirchehrenb | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 17.5 | 123.5 |