Titel | Name | DWZ | ELO | Verein | Turnier |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albayrak, Nese | 1974 | 0 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | A | |
Amtmann, Florian | 2109 | 2129 | Spvgg Stetten | A | |
Bachhuber, Dominik | 1996 | 1922 | SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken e.V. | A | |
Bildt, Maximilian | 2150 | 2127 | Schachgemeinschaft 1882 Fürth | A | |
Böhme, Markus | 2161 | 2168 | SC Uttenreuth | A | |
Böhme, Sebastian | 2271 | 2245 | SC Erlangen | A | |
Braun, Kristin | 1992 | 1950 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. | A | |
Bunk, Karsten | 2024 | 2119 | SW Nürnberg/Süd | A | |
Chatziioakimidis, Niko | 2139 | 2184 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | A | |
Corral, Carlos | 1893 | 2002 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | A | |
Danninger, Hugo Kian | 1943 | 1806 | Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg | A | |
Deschler, Arne | 1932 | 1878 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. | A | |
Diehm, Alexander | 1888 | 1955 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 | A | |
Diller, Daniel | 2160 | 2120 | SC Erlangen | A | |
--- | Dr. Auburger, Philipp | 2056 | 1956 | SC Forchheim | A |
Duong, Quang Bach | 2065 | 1793 | Schachfreunde Augsburg | A | |
Dürr, Florian | 2262 | 2161 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | A | |
Erlbeck, Peter | 1974 | 2047 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. | A | |
Galioglu, Cem | 1925 | 1921 | Münchener SC 1836 | A | |
Herpich, Nico | 2058 | 1982 | Kronacher SK | A | |
Hetzner, Hannes | 2031 | 1941 | SC Erlangen | A | |
Hofmann , Marko | 2025 | 1933 | SV Seubelsdorf | A | |
Höller, Armin | 2010 | 1964 | SK Weilheim | A | |
Hollmann, Thomas | 1952 | 1889 | SG Büchenbach/ Roth | A | |
Homi, Joseph | 2089 | 2112 | SGem 1882 Fürth | A | |
Junker, Magnus | 2149 | 2065 | Schachfreunde Sailauf | A | |
Jussim, Maxim | 1950 | 2042 | Schachfreunde Augsburg | A | |
Kilian, Markus | 2104 | 2097 | Kreuznacher SV 1921 e. V. | A | |
Kirchner, Markus | 2113 | 2157 | SF Schöneck | A | |
Kowalczyk, Pawel | 2326 | 2326 | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär | A | |
Leis, Stefan | 1974 | 1992 | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. | A | |
Liemann, Michael | 2000 | 2058 | SC Forchheim | A | |
FM | Löw, Gerald | 2154 | 2147 | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär | A |
Manukonda, Arun | 0 | 2070 | Kings chess academy | A | |
Martín Fernández, Rodrigo | 2090 | 2092 | SC Erlangen | A | |
Merkel, Luis | 2080 | 1848 | SG Büchenbach/ Roth | A | |
Meulner, Klaus | 2035 | 2063 | SW NBG SUED | A | |
Mohylnyi, Stepan | 2107 | 2120 | Ukraine, SK Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | A | |
Pilhöfer, Lukas | 1925 | 1834 | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | A | |
FM | Pitschka, Claus | 2131 | 2099 | SC Garching | A |
Probst, Andreas | 1828 | 1993 | Tus Fürstenfeldbruck | A | |
Reimer, Philip | 2168 | 2153 | SK Lehrte | A | |
Reinartz, Achim | 1966 | 1966 | SF Düsseldorf-Süd | A | |
Schäfers, Andreas | 2005 | 2011 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | A | |
Schalaev, seryozka | 1898 | 1760 | SC Jäcklechemie | A | |
Seidel, Michael | 2035 | 1993 | SC Schwarzenbach a. Wald | A | |
Sesselmann, Christoph | 2030 | 1976 | TSV Bindlach-Aktionär | A | |
Stelmaszyk, Nico | 2377 | 2358 | SK Lehrte | A | |
Türel, Tugrul | 2044 | 2000 | SF München | A | |
Ulusoy, Tolga | 1994 | 2001 | Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | A | |
Walter, Ferdinand | 1972 | 1946 | TV 1899 Parsberg | A | |
Weigand, Anton | 1994 | 1916 | SK-Lehrte | A | |
Wunder, Stefan | 1909 | 1910 | FC Nordhalben | A | |
IM | Yelisieiev, Yevhenii | 0 | 2411 | SC Norris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | A |