Titel Name DWZ  ELO Verein
Adelhardt, Lisa16511418SC Erlangen 48/88
Adelhütte, Dennis20081995SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V.
Albayrak, Atilla14350SC NT Nürnberg
Albayrak, Aylin16481703SC NT Nürnberg
Albayrak, Berrak15871423SC NT Nürnberg
Albayrak, Melissa10720SC NT Nürnberg
Albert, Markus15170SC Ansbach 1855
Ammon, Tobias20912156SV Altensittenbach
Amtmann, Florian21022113SpVgg Stetten
Arora, Abhiraaj14770SC Erlangen
Atkinson, John Paul21192145SV Empor Berlin
Bachhuber, Dominik18961890SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken e.V.
Bajaj, Pranit 9350SC Erlangen
Balhar, Michael17071736SC Erlangen 48/88
Bauer, Laura Sophie11791356SK Neumarkt
Baumgärtner, Frank17281758Kronacher SK 1882
Baumüller, Steffen16661682SV Deggendorf
Bauschke, Norman15401610SC Höchstadt/Aisch
Beck, Karl19370vereinslos
Beumelburg, Lennart15230SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
Blodig, Samuel16761337TV Riedenburg
Blodig, Stefan20472131TV Riedenburg
Blodig, Vincent14360TV Riedenburg
Böhme, Markus20372089SC Uttenreuth
Böhme, Sebastian20682095SC Uttenreuth
Braun, Michael20462061SG Büchenbach/Roth
Bruss, Robert18771791SGem 1882 Fürth
Bunk, Karsten20182105SW Nürnberg Süd
Corral, Carlos18772015SC NT Nürnberg
Cufi, Astritt16870BSGW Erlangen
Daum, Matthias18911918SC 1868 Bamberg
Denninger, David16931775SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Deschler, Arne14871662SC NT Nürnberg
Dieter Schiele, Kilian 12730Schiele
Diller, Marianne18130SK Rothenburg/Tauber
Diller, Peter19832003SK Rothenburg/Tauber
Dreiseitel, Werner15280SG 1882 Fürth
Eichler, Björn 00SF Haselmühl/Amberg
Eichler, Tim 00SF Haselmühl/Amberg
Emge , Albin12320SC Königsspringer Alzenau
Englert, Ann 9040TV Großostheim
Englert, Jon20822072TV Großostheim
Englert, Lin14541498TV Großostheim
Ernst, Mathias17660SC Erlangen
Feldheim, Jonas21212095SpVgg Stetten
Fries, Gerald17340TV Faulbach
Funk, Benno15720SG 1882 Fürth
Gajewski, Richard14711647DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach
Galter, Norbert14500Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Gampper, Steffen16960SC Murrhardt 1948
Gewondow, Narek15681373SGem 1882 Fürth
Hamazaspyan, Seryozka16121507SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Haschemi, Sais Habieb16511590SG 1882 Fürth
Heger, Heinz11890SC Forchheim
Heidel , Nina15000BSGW Erlangen
Held, Werner Martin11270Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Heppert, Lars19061927SK Marburg
Herberich, Christian13780TV Faulbach
Hergenröder, Cora11210SC 1868 Bamberg
Herrmann , Gerhard 14981578SC Königsspringer Alzenau
Hilverda, Alexander22512301SC Erlangen 48/88
Hoffmann, Edgar12570SC Forchheim
Hofmann, Marko19630SV Seubelsdorf
Hofmann, Tim 16700SW Nürnberg Süd
Holl, Manfred18052067SW Nürnberg Süd
Hollmann, Thomas18080SG Büchenbach/Roth
Homi, Joseph20031997SGem 1882 Fürth
Huber, Benedikt16290SK Kelheim
Huber, Laura10570FC Ergolding 1932
Hummel , Lukas 00vereinslos
Hummel, Thomas17141835SK Neumarkt
Isbilir, Levin15811141SC Erlangen
Kaltschmidt, Andreas15561640SK Weiden 07
Kamleiter, Noah14521395TSV Bindlach
Keck, Johannes13741263SC Erlangen
Kilian, Markus21012087ESV Lok Meiningen
Kirchner, Markus20062061SF Schöneck
Kirchner, Stefan15721553SF Schöneck
Kleibel, Uwe21852216SC Ortenburg
Klein, Waldemar18771884SW Nürnberg Süd
Klinkhammer, Christopher15021688SF Haselmühl/Amberg
Koberstein, Simon10280SC Postbauer-Heng
Kohler, Alfred16411729SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
Köhler, Michael16130SC Prichsenstadt
Kolb, Tobias20502107SV Seubelsdorf
Krause, Laura Kristin 8760SC Forchheim
Krause, Ricarda Sophie13230SC Forchheim
Kroneder, Christian20242045SK Schwanstetten 79
Kuhlemann, Claus16281766SV Memmelsdorf
Kuhmann, Peter18371922TSV Kirchehrenbach
Küpfer, Christopher12120SC Stein
Liemann, Michael21882188vereinslos
Löllmann, Dr. Heinrich19241948SV Bubenreuth
FMLöw, Gerald21432162TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
Malzer, Werner18280TSV Kirchenlaibach
Mankus, Siegfried14411494Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg
Manthey, Frank20902058SK Schwanstetten
Maruntis, Patrik-Robert19281707MTV Ingolstadt
Mehling, Katharina19471978SpVgg Stetten
Merdian, Nick14941556SC Postbauer-Heng
Merkel, Louis18161562SG Büchenbach/Roth
Meulner, Fabian19841983SGem Fürth
Meulner, Klaus20512090SW Nürnberg Süd
Meyer, Jürgen17411855SC Uttenreuth
FMMiller, Eduard23932401SC Erlangen
Modric, Vladimir19061930SC König Nied
Musenbichler, Gabriele 00SB Heroldsbach
Nahlik, Dr. Bernhard17901754SC Ansbach 1855
Navarro Gevers, Daniel18000MTV Ingolstadt
Navarro Jahnke, Eric15400MTV Ingolstadt
Navarro Jahnke, Leo15970MTV Ingolstadt
Niebler, Paul19400vereinslos
Paeslack, Luis19751936TV Großostheim
Petersammer, Georg18521954SC Eggerbachtal
Petersammer, Simon11470SC Eggerbachtal
Probst, Andreas18761993TUS Fürstenfeldbruck
Redzepovic, Irfan20262055SW Nürnberg Süd
Reichel, Rolf17071784SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Reinhard, Ralf-Peter19091915vereinslos
Reuter, Dennis14500SG 1882 Fürth
Rieber, Rene17841885SC Ansbach 1855
Rodriguez Leged, Edgar Rafael14111411SG Siemens Erlangen
Rose, Daniel15841680SV Königsspringer SW Berlin
Rose, Torsten18851911SV Königsspringer SW Berlin
Rosenboom, Niko 16100SG 1882 Fürth
Rudolph, Alexander11681351SK Tarrasch 1945 Muenchen
Saste, Tanmay 7760SC Erlangen 48/88
Sattler, Robin Lee12710SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
Sattler, Stefan21312075SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
Schimmele, Alexander19381893SC Neckarsulm
Schlicht, Benedicte14181712SC NT Nürnberg
Schlötterer, Hermann17991801SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Schommen, Mario11350SC Stein
Schönfeld, Ulrich 00vereinslos
Schreck, Michael16990TV Faulbach
Schröder, Josua 7310SC Forchheim
Schulz, Horst16951762SC Höchstadt/Aisch
FMSchulz, Lukas23402314SC Erlangen
Schütz, Robert16770SC Forchheim
Seidl, Josef12111479TSV Kreuzberg
Seifert, Heinz17020SV Lauf
Seiler , Leon 8530SC Ansbach 1855
Seuberth, Ludwig15291693SC Forchheim
Shaw, Edda 8120SB Heroldsbach
Shaw, Richard 8990SB Heroldsbach
Sippl, Martin19102065SC Postbauer-Heng
Stammen, York Magnus13660SchachAkademie Paderborn
Stark, Sven18471847SC Neckarsulm
Stark, Timo18931866SC Neckarsulm
Steindl, Horst12640SW Nürnberg Süd
Stoll, Helge 00SB Heroldsbach
Strahl, Christian189518751. FC Marktleuthen
Strätker, Sebastian19471889Ptsv Hof
Strobel, Miriam12741299SC Erlangen
Thürauf, Peter18101835SW Nürnberg Süd
Tiggemann, Felix14821534SF Schöneck
Tong, Kevin21352155SC Erlangen 48/88
Ulusoy, Tolga19912023SC NT Nürnberg
Vemmer, Tobias13160SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Vennemann, Jürgen19071925SC Hersbruck
Vilinski , Jan10310SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Vilinski, Mark12180SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Vinogradov, Anatoli16711785SF Haselmühl/Amberg
von Zimmermann, Georg20302051MSA Zugzwang 82
Walter, Gabriele15021624SV Lauf
Walter, Manfred16571772SV Lauf
Walter, Stefan18841943SGem 1882 Fürth
Weber, Yannik14641545SC Neckarsulm
Wedekind, Ferdinand11380SC Erlangen 48/88
Weigert, Wilhelm19071902TV Riedenburg Schach
Weißmann, Peter15931736SGem.Fürth
Werner, Simon 00SC Ansbach 1855
Wulf, Dr. Jürgen18380SC Markdorf
Zagrada , Halil16531760BSGW Elangen
Zidan, Abdul Rahman 00SC Forchheim
Zidan, Mohammed Nour 8250SC Forchheim
Zimmer, Christian14021290SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
Zimmer, Maximilian11930SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein