Titel Name DWZ  ELO Verein
Adelhardt, Lisa16511418SC Erlangen 48/88
Albayrak, Aylin16481703SC NT Nürnberg
Albayrak, Berrak15871423SC NT Nürnberg
Bachhuber, Dominik18961890SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken e.V.
Balhar, Michael17071736SC Erlangen 48/88
Baumgärtner, Frank17281758Kronacher SK 1882
Baumüller, Steffen16661682SV Deggendorf
Beck, Karl19370vereinslos
Beumelburg, Lennart15230SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
Blodig, Samuel16761337TV Riedenburg
Bruss, Robert18771791SGem 1882 Fürth
Corral, Carlos18772015SC NT Nürnberg
Cufi, Astritt16870BSGW Erlangen
Daum, Matthias18911918SC 1868 Bamberg
Denninger, David16931775SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Diller, Marianne18130SK Rothenburg/Tauber
Dreiseitel, Werner15280SG 1882 Fürth
Ernst, Mathias17660SC Erlangen
Fries, Gerald17340TV Faulbach
Funk, Benno15720SG 1882 Fürth
Gampper, Steffen16960SC Murrhardt 1948
Gewondow, Narek15681373SGem 1882 Fürth
Hamazaspyan, Seryozka16121507SC Jäklechemie Talente Franken
Haschemi, Sais Habieb16511590SG 1882 Fürth
Heidel , Nina15000BSGW Erlangen
Hofmann, Tim 16700SW Nürnberg Süd
Holl, Manfred18052067SW Nürnberg Süd
Hollmann, Thomas18080SG Büchenbach/Roth
Huber, Benedikt16290SK Kelheim
Hummel, Thomas17141835SK Neumarkt
Isbilir, Levin15811141SC Erlangen
Kaltschmidt, Andreas15561640SK Weiden 07
Kirchner, Stefan15721553SF Schöneck
Klein, Waldemar18771884SW Nürnberg Süd
Klinkhammer, Christopher15021688SF Haselmühl/Amberg
Kohler, Alfred16411729SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
Köhler, Michael16130SC Prichsenstadt
Kuhlemann, Claus16281766SV Memmelsdorf
Kuhmann, Peter18371922TSV Kirchehrenbach
Malzer, Werner18280TSV Kirchenlaibach
Merkel, Louis18161562SG Büchenbach/Roth
Meyer, Jürgen17411855SC Uttenreuth
Modric, Vladimir19061930SC König Nied
Nahlik, Dr. Bernhard17901754SC Ansbach 1855
Navarro Gevers, Daniel18000MTV Ingolstadt
Navarro Jahnke, Eric15400MTV Ingolstadt
Navarro Jahnke, Leo15970MTV Ingolstadt
Petersammer, Georg18521954SC Eggerbachtal
Probst, Andreas18761993TUS Fürstenfeldbruck
Reichel, Rolf17071784SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz
Rieber, Rene17841885SC Ansbach 1855
Rose, Daniel15841680SV Königsspringer SW Berlin
Rose, Torsten18851911SV Königsspringer SW Berlin
Rosenboom, Niko 16100SG 1882 Fürth
Schlötterer, Hermann17991801SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Schreck, Michael16990TV Faulbach
Schulz, Horst16951762SC Höchstadt/Aisch
Schütz, Robert16770SC Forchheim
Seifert, Heinz17020SV Lauf
Stark, Sven18471847SC Neckarsulm
Stark, Timo18931866SC Neckarsulm
Strahl, Christian189518751. FC Marktleuthen
Thürauf, Peter18101835SW Nürnberg Süd
Vinogradov, Anatoli16711785SF Haselmühl/Amberg
Walter, Gabriele15021624SV Lauf
Walter, Manfred16571772SV Lauf
Walter, Stefan18841943SGem 1882 Fürth
Weber, Yannik14641545SC Neckarsulm
Wulf, Dr. Jürgen18380SC Markdorf
Zagrada , Halil16531760BSGW Elangen