Titel Name DWZ  ELO Verein Turnier
Albayrak, Melissa13651386SC Noris Tarrasch NürnbergC
Antipka, Gherman 00SC JÄKLECHEMIEC
Babichev, Vyacheslav15161763SW Nürnberg SüdC
Barsov, Mikhail12821443SK GräfelfingC
Bayerl , Jonas10320TV 1899 Parsberg C
Chernikov, Victor12890TSV 1880 SchwandorfC
Engelbrecht, Klaus12301429SK Bad NeustadtC
Fridlin, Daniel14910SV LaufC
Gajewski, Richard14631594SAbt Wolframs-EschenbachC
Galter, Norbert14720Zabo EintrachtC
Gebhardt, Andreas10290TSV KirchehrenbachC
Gehring, Bastian13841736SC SonthofenC
Gersemann, Olaf11431112TSG OberschöneweideC
-Grillmaier , Felix 00SK München Südost C
Grillmaier, Alexander13330SK München SüdostC
Gründel, Niklas12970Sc ForchheimC
Hauer, Maximilian14720SC Sulzbach-RosenbergC
Heimann, Jonas14580SC ForchheimC
Heinlein, Fabian 00SK 1911 HerzogenaurachC
-Heinrich, Paul15450SV BubenreuthC
Held, Werner 9480Zabo Eintracht NürnbergC
Henz, Jane 00SK Bad SchwalbachC
Hildebrand, Azat10640SC Borussia LichtenbergC
Hildebrand, Jörg 00vereinslosC
Hoffmann, Edgar12700SC ForchheimC
Hofmann, Bojana14020SV SeubelsdorfC
Jahnke, Manja 8770MTV IngolstadtC
Kellner, Rene15581538Potsdamer Schachverein Mitte e.V:C
König, Theodor 00SC EggerbachtalC
Kreller, Tristan 00Schachclub ForchheimC
Kurniady, David 00TVE 1848 ErlangenC
Lunz, Marvin 00vereinslosC
Mankus, Siegfried14711538Spvgg Zabo-Eintracht NürnbergC
Martín Fernández, Félix10260SC ErlangenC
Mishra, Sanyukt15421559SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg C
Mokhir, Tolja 9940VereinslosC
Nägelein, Louis 9580SV PostbauerC
Navarro Jahnke, Eric13881395MTV IngolstadtC
Navarro Jahnke, Nicolas 7660MTV IngolstadtC
Nesmjanowitsch, Julia 00SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente FrankenC
Neumeier, Konstantin12781498SK Kelheim 1920C
Neumeier, Leonhard10950SK Kelheim 1920C
Neumeier, Roland10070SK Kelheim 1920C
Neumeier, Valentina14431433SK Kelheim 1920C
Nimmerrichter , Moritz12430TSV KirchehrenbachC
Nimmerrichter, Niklas12390TSV KirchehrenbachC
Niniatsoudis 00SC BayreuthC
Öztürk, Dilara11721445Zabo Eintracht C
Pande, Anhat12620SK 1911 Schachklub Herzogenaurach C
Ratushna, Olga11720SW Nürnberg SüdC
Ratushnyi, Arthur 00SW Nürnberg SüdC
Reiniger, Karim 00Schachverein 1932 Homburg-ErbachC
Sattler, Robin13780SK Herzogenaurach 1911C
Savchuk, Andrej10480SC Uttenreuth C
Schickram , Paul13650SK Schwandorf C
Schwab, Philipp11340SC ForchheimC
Seiler, Leon12711205SC Ansbach 1855C
Sitnik, Arthur 12950SK KelheimC
Steinbach, Cornelia 00C
Stiehler, Daniel15760Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauC
Stiehler, Ellen 8950Muldental Wilkau-HaßlauC
Stiehler, Klaus 00vereinslosC
Vilinski, Jan 9680SC JÄKLECHEMIEC
Vilinski, Mark12950SC JÄKLECHEMIEC
Vintan , Michael 12810SV Isenthal C
Volkan, Deniz 00Sk Ingolstadt C
Volkan, Taylan 00Kein VereinC
Wang, Mohan 9400SK Herzogenaurach C
Wild, Simon 00vereinslosC
Wittl, Tizian 9360TV 1899 ParsbergC